Directory

The following is a listing of all staff and administration within Walnut Hills High School. The listing contains phone numbers, email addresses and room assignments. For other more detailed information, please see information located in the tabs above or use the Search function located on the top right of your screen.
  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  
Clear Filter
Timothy Agnello
Timothy Agnello
513-363-8491
Room: Floating
 
Christopher Bannister
Christopher Bannister
513-363-8487
Room: Floating
 
Allan Barrett
Allan Barrett
513-363-8631
Room: Floating
 
Sallie Barringer
Sallie Barringer
513-363-8516
Room: 3203
 
Barbara Bates
Barbara Bates
513-363-8437
Room: 2215
 
Daniel Beaven
Daniel Beaven
513-363-8631
Room: Floating
 
Lauren Bernstein
Lauren Bernstein
513-363-8514
Room: 2605
 
Christine Betz
Christine Betz
513-363-8652
Room: 3314
 
Rebecca Bogard
Rebecca Bogard
513-363-8448
Room: 2309
 
Melissa Bohmer
Melissa Bohmer
513-363-8668
Room: Floating
 
Francesca Bownas-Rayburn
Francesca Bownas-Rayburn
513-363-8534
Room: 2302
 
Jerome Brady
Jerome Brady
513-363-8506
Room: 3315
 
Samantha Bramlage
Samantha Bramlage
513-363-8622
Room: Floating
 
Steve Brogden
Steve Brogden
513-363-8454
Room: 2723
 
Jeff Brokamp
Jeff Brokamp
513-363-8400
Room: 2204
 
Lisa Brokamp
Lisa Brokamp
513-363-8555
Room: 2716
 
Debbie Burris
Debbie Burris
513-363-8664
Room: 2308
 
Adrian Cabrera
Adrian Cabrera
513-363-8450
Room: 2203
 
John Caliguri
John Caliguri
513-363-8442
Room: 2848
 
Richard Canter
Richard Canter
513-363-8510
Room: 1850
 
Cindy Carlton-Ford
Cindy Carlton-Ford
513-363-8626
Room: 3301
 
David Case
David Case
513-363-8660
Room: 1314
 
Julie Cathey
Julie Cathey
513-363-8413
Room: 2229
 
John Chambers
John Chambers
513-363-8400
Room: 2230
 
Sandee Coats-Haan
Sandee Coats-Haan
513-363-8440
Room: 3711
 
Jeremy Collins
Jeremy Collins
513-363-8581
Room: 1603
 
Laurie Cotton
Laurie Cotton
513-363-8459
Room: 3701/3703
 
Drew Couch
Drew Couch
513-363-8523
Room: Floating
 
Aaron Cucchetti
Aaron Cucchetti
513-363-8595
Room: 8595
 
Justin DeMoss
Justin DeMoss
513-363-8520
Room: 1107
 
Reina Dickey
Reina Dickey
513-363-8580
Room: 2846
 
Margaret Dietz
Margaret Dietz
513-363-8421
Room: 2212
 
Brad Dillman
Brad Dillman
513-363-8617
Room: 1111
 
Susan Donnett
Susan Donnett
513-363-8539
Room: 2110
 
Denny Duermit
Denny Duermit
513-363-8431
Room: 2207
 
Heather Durbin
Heather Durbin
513-363-8486
Room: 1821
 
Sandy Farris
Sandy Farris
513-363-8666
Room: 2205
 
Jennifer Fay
Jennifer Fay
513-363-8524
Room: 1311
 
Kyle Fender
Kyle Fender
513-363-4811
Room: Floating
 
Charles Ferrara
Charles Ferrara
513-363-8519
Room: 1850
 
Tanya Ficklin
Tanya Ficklin
513-363-8463
Room: 2203
 
Janet Fine-Todd
Janet Fine-Todd
513-363-8405
Room: 2206
 
Keith Fischer
Keith Fischer
513-363-8415
 
Margo Fisher-Bellman
Margo Fisher-Bellman
513-363-8429
Room: 3312
 
Erin Fite
Erin Fite
513-363-8532
Room: 1608
 
Amy Forrester
Amy Forrester
513-363-8582
 
Doreena Fox
Doreena Fox
513-363-8672
Room: 2609
 
Anita Foxx
Anita Foxx
513-363-8566
Room: Floating
 
Jenny French
Jenny French
513-363-8501
Room: 2215
 
Martha Geller
Martha Geller
513-363-8455
Room: 2205
 
Catherine George
Catherine George
513-363-8559
Room: 2715
 
Jayma George
Jayma George
513-363-8443
Room: 3704
 
Joe Gerth
Joe Gerth
513-363-8537
Room: 1105
 
Samantha Gerwe-Perkins
Samantha Gerwe-Perkins
513-363-8665
Room: 2306
 
Chris Gibson
Chris Gibson
513-363-8453
Room: 2848
 
Carolyn Gilman
Carolyn Gilman
513-363-8503
Room: 2215
 
Dr. William Gordon
Dr. William Gordon
513-363-8418
Room: 3104
 
Jerron Gray
Jerron Gray
513-363-8400
Room: 2714
 
Lynne Hansen
Lynne Hansen
513-363-8584
Room: 3717
 
Alaric Harris
Alaric Harris
513-363-8476
Room: 3115
 
Dr. Rajni Harsh
Dr. Rajni Harsh
513-363-8538
Room: 2720
 
Johanka Hart-Tompkins
Johanka Hart-Tompkins
513-363-8412
Room: 2611
 
Virginia Hautz
Virginia Hautz
513-363-8495
Room: 2603
 
Debbie Heldman
Debbie Heldman
513-363-8496
Room: 2215
 
Matthew Henstridge
Matthew Henstridge
513-363-8473
Room: 2103
 
Ricardo Hill
Ricardo Hill
Room: 3104
 
Julie Holt
Julie Holt
513-363-8546
Room: 2201
 
Maria Horn
Maria Horn
513-363-8406
Room: 3106
 
Yanping Ji
Yanping Ji
513-363-8548
Room: Floating
 
Cherisse Johnson
Cherisse Johnson
513-363-8414
Room: 3302
 
Anne Jones
Anne Jones
513-363-8568
Room: 2215
 
Kelsey June
Kelsey June
513-363-8681
Room: 2602
 
Kathleen (Ploy) Keener
Kathleen (Ploy) Keener
513-363-8589
Room: 2113
 
Jazmone Kelly
Jazmone Kelly
513-363-8606
Room: Floating
 
Jazmone Kelly
Jazmone Kelly
513-363-8606
Room: Floating
 
Erin Kenney
Erin Kenney
513-363-8444
Room: 3206
 
Mallory Kessen
Mallory Kessen
513-363-8435
Room: Floating
 
Debra King
Debra King
513-363-8508
Room: 1315
 
Lowell Kloth
Lowell Kloth
513-363-8427
Room: 2800
 
George Kontsis
George Kontsis
513-363-8662
Room: 2402
 
Joan Kuethe
Joan Kuethe
513-363-8401
Room: 2202
 
Jack Kuzniczci
Jack Kuzniczci
513-363-8544
Room: JH Gym
 
Ronald La Niear
Ronald La Niear
513-363-8596
Room: 2310
 
Adam Lazar
Adam Lazar
513-363-8687
Room: 1101
 
Jeffery Lazar
Jeffery Lazar
513-363-8512
Room: 3714
 
Edward LeBorgne
Edward LeBorgne
513-363-8513
Room: 1840
 
Leigh Lieberman
Leigh Lieberman
513-363-8594
Room: Floating
 
Tara Ligon
Tara Ligon
513-363-8518
Room: 2114
 
Brian Link
Brian Link
513-363-8563
Room: 3724
 
Dominic Lovaglio
Dominic Lovaglio
513-363-8550
Room: 3707
 
Jessica Lowe
Jessica Lowe
513-363-8480
Room: 1309
 
Susan Macsotai
Susan Macsotai
513-363-8430
Room: Floating
 
Keith Maddox
Keith Maddox
513-363-8449
Room: 1607
 
Leah Madigan
Leah Madigan
513-363-8489
Room: 1303
 
James Martin
James Martin
513-363-8525
Room: 1113
 
Emma Massie
Emma Massie
513-363-8425
Room: 1305
 
Kevin McCormick
Kevin McCormick
513-363-8527
Room: 1602
 
Sara McGuire-Jay
Sara McGuire-Jay
513-363-8531
Room: 3112
 
Brian Meeron
Brian Meeron
513-363-8497
Room: floating
 
Megan Mercurio
Megan Mercurio
513-363-8469
Room: 3302
 
Mike Miles
Mike Miles
513-363-8529
Room: 1313
 
Brian Miller
Brian Miller
513-363-8462
Room: 2607
 
Erich Miller
Erich Miller
513-363-8530
Room: 2719
 
Christine Minano
Christine Minano
513-363-8578
Room: 3313
 
Alexandra Mondini
Alexandra Mondini
513-363-8682
Room: 2702
 
Marlene Montgomery
Marlene Montgomery
513-363-8540
Room: 1300
 
Patricia Morgan
Patricia Morgan
513-363-8488
Room: 2209
 
Michael Murphy
Michael Murphy
513-363-8438
Room: Floating
 
Wadeeah Nashid
Wadeeah Nashid
513-363-8536
Room: 1301
 
Anthony Nims
Anthony Nims
513-363-8541
Room: 2840
 
Kathy Noland
Kathy Noland
513-363-8608
Room: 1110
 
Lisa Norris
Lisa Norris
513-363-8498
Room: LRM
 
Elizabeth Ormsby
Elizabeth Ormsby
513-363-8593
Room: 3204
 
Pam Owens
Pam Owens
513-363-8483
Room: Floating
 
John Peltier
John Peltier
513-363-8416
Room: 3110
 
Mitchell Perdrix
Mitchell Perdrix
513-363-8577
Room: 2601
 
Denise Pfeiffer
Denise Pfeiffer
513-363-3716
Room: 3716
 
Alix Pitra
Alix Pitra
513-363-8545
Room: Floating
 
Marjorie Platt
Marjorie Platt
513-363-8670
Room: 2307
 
Sam Pogoni
Sam Pogoni
513-363-8543
Room: 2110
 
Lauren Posta
Lauren Posta
513-363-8419
Room: 3305
 
Marilyn Ray
Marilyn Ray
513-363-8446
Room: 3117
 
Helen Raymond-Goers
Helen Raymond-Goers
513-363-8684
Room: 3503
 
Kathy Restle
Kathy Restle
513-363-8400
Room: 2205
 
Mary Rhame
Mary Rhame
513-363-8664
Room: 2308
 
Rebecca Richmond
Rebecca Richmond
513-363-8561
Room: Floating
 
Melissa Riggs
Melissa Riggs
513-363-8477
Room: Floating
 
Jake Riordan
Jake Riordan
513-363-8478
Room: 3310
 
Karen Rowe
Karen Rowe
513-363-8554
Room: 1312
 
Mark Rucker
Mark Rucker
513-363-8452
Room: 3726
 
Linda Sawan
Linda Sawan
513-363-8409
Room: 2203
 
Mackenzie Schimizzie
Mackenzie Schimizzie
513-363-8475
Room: 3505
 
Ferd Schneider
Ferd Schneider
513-363-8557
Room: 1310
 
William Schnure
William Schnure
513-363-8587
Room: 2722
 
William Shaw
William Shaw
513-363-8564
Room: 1108
 
Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman
513-363-8542
Room: 2510
 
Amanda Siler
Amanda Siler
513-363-8609
Room: 2205
 
Emily Sizemore
Emily Sizemore
513-363-8502
Room: 2215
 
Barrett Smith
Barrett Smith
513-363-8631
Room: Floating
 
Brad Smith
Brad Smith
513-363-8526
Room: 3105
 
Peter Stefanou
Peter Stefanou
513-363-8590
Room: 3104/3303
 
Samantha Stephenson
Samantha Stephenson
513-363-8507
Room: Floating
 
Barbara Stewart
Barbara Stewart
513-363-8616
Room: 1601
 
Joe Stewart
Joe Stewart
513-363-8400
Room: 2209
 
Donald Stocker
Donald Stocker
513-363-8474
Room: 2711
 
Katie Sullivan
Katie Sullivan
513-363-8479
Room: 3717
 
Brian Sweeney
Brian Sweeney
513-363-8572
Room: 3208
 
Blake Taylor
Blake Taylor
513-363-8485
Room: 2311
 
Anna Tewell
Anna Tewell
513-363-8484
 
Elizabeth Thelen
Elizabeth Thelen
513-363-8465
Room: Floating
 
Linda Theobald
Linda Theobald
513-363-8641
Room: 2209
 
Ashley Thomas
Ashley Thomas
513-363-8667
Room: 1410
 
Elizabeth Thomas
Elizabeth Thomas
513-363-8610
Room: 2109
 
John Thomas
John Thomas
513-363-8671
Room: 2115
 
Andrew Truty
Andrew Truty
 
Sean Tulley
Sean Tulley
513-363-8547
Room: Floating
 
Sally Updike
Sally Updike
513-363-8673
 
Bill Valenzano
Bill Valenzano
513-363-8433
Room: 1450
 
Kim VonBargen
Kim VonBargen
513-363-8511
Room: Floating
 
Nick Vose
Nick Vose
513-363-8607
Room: Floating
 
Laura Wasem
Laura Wasem
513-363-8426
Room: 2112
 
Ellen Wathen
Ellen Wathen
513-363-8585
Room: 3203
 
Kim Watling
Kim Watling
513-363-8565
Room: 2713
 
Christine Wickemeier
Christine Wickemeier
513-363-8549
Room: 2603
 
Wayne Wiggins
Wayne Wiggins
513-363-8528
Room: 3114
 
Kathleen Wilke
Kathleen Wilke
513-363-8466
Room: 1606
 
Rashaan Williams
Rashaan Williams
513-363-8493
Room: 2209
 
Dawn Wolfe
Dawn Wolfe
513-363-8434
Room: 2301
 
Max Wuesthoff
Max Wuesthoff
513-363-8551
Room: 1605

 
US News - America's Best High Schools - Ranked 65th in USA and awarded Gold Medal status.
Newsweek - America's Best High Schools 2010 - Walnut Hills Ranked 66th in USA and #1 in Ohio!